Squadre partecipanti al torneo u16
US Torri
ATLETE
- Dall'Igna Francesca
- Dalla Vecchia Anna
- Leonardi Erica
- Frison Chiara
- Sperotto Carolina
- Ruda Elena
- Formilan Beatrice
- Grigolato Giulia
- Barbieri Michela
- Vaghi Beatrice
- De Carli Emma
- Spegiorin Beatrice
- Subic Violetta
- Rigoni Susy
- Zanguio Elisa
ALLENATORI
- Gattimolo Paolo
- Rinaldi Antonio
ACCOMPAGNATORE
- Zanguio Federico
Argentario Pallavolo
ATLETE
- Mosca Giulia
- Lievore Federica
- Tosi Valentina
- Gaiotto Erica
- Pancheri Francesca
- Decarli Monica
- Previsdomini Sara
- Bonapace Sveva
- Pegoretti Cristina
- Rossi Linda
- Sinosi Francesca
- Ghirardello Annachiara
ALLENATORE
- Stelzer Pietro
ACCOMPAGNATRORI
- Cattani Mauro
- Turri Carmen
Botalla Formaggi Team Volley Biella
ATLETE
- Tortora Veronica
- Campana Eleonora
- Anfosso Vittoria
- Salono Bianca
- Sevarin Camilla
- Giacobone Lucrezia
- Bojanic Sara
- Vercellino Alessia
- Gualinetti Letizia
- Diego Alessia
- Valli Veronica
- Monteleone Federica
ALLENATORI
- Bellagotti Alessio
- Canepa Giulia
ACCOMPAGNATRICE
- Rizzo Cristina
Bruel Bassano
ATLETE
- Andrich Erica
- Bettini Rebecca
- Botezat Alexandra
- Bridi Ulrike
- Gamba Nicole
- Lago Elisa
- Magrin Giulia
- Pais Marden Giada
- Pamio Alice
- Stocco Martina
- Tartaglia Diletta
ALLENATORI
- Malinov Atanas Ivanov
- Arsenov Kamelia
- Pianese Mario
ACCOMPAGNATRICE
- Lodi Rizzini Cristiana
Montelupo Città Della Ceramica
ATLETE
- Bini Ester
- Colzi Elena
- Collini Sara
- Galli Diletta
- Giuliani Francesca
- Quadrino Sofia
- Romanelli Asia
- Romanelli Noemi
- Salvestrini Lara
- Tei Virginia
- Viti Giorgia
ALLENATRICE
- Malucchi Meri
ACCOMPAGNATORI
- Salvestrini Roberto
- Romanelli Nicola
Neruda Volley
ATLETE
- Brija Megi
- Cossarini Natalie
- De Paoli Julia
- Draculovic Ivana
- Ebner Isabel
- Fabi Rabea
- Filippin Greta
- Haas Corinna
- Murer Bianca
- Russo Arianna
- Zancanaro Alessia
- Zancanaro Arianna
ALLENATORI
- Cubich Luca
- Canal Patrick
ACCOMPAGNATORE
-
Neugries Bolzano
ATLETE
- Anegg Lisa
- Bazzanella Aurora
- Bolego Samira
- Labidi Nejwa Ben Mourad
- Cirolini Chiara
- Donazzolo Sara
- Franzoni Kelly
- Gabbia Chiara
- Garbin Laura
- Lobos Hans Tatia
- Albanesi Giulia
- Stürz Anna
- Trolese Silvia
ALLENATORI
- Hintner Pauli
- Donazzolo Maurizio
ACCOMPAGNATORE
-Albanesi Giuseppe
Pallavolo Acqui
ATLETE
- Barbero Maria Celeste
- Tassisto Anna
- Prato Aurora
- Giacobbe Alessia
- Mirabelli Annalisa
- Baradel Cristina
- Baldizzone Giada
- Debilio Chiara
- Gorrino Micaela
- Torgani Chantal
- Cattozzo Sofia
ALLENATORI
- Marenco Ivano
- Garrone Roberto
ACCOMPAGNATRICE
- Ferri Daniela Maria
Pallavolo Curtatone
ATLETE
- Ngeli Arianna
- Barelli Martina
- Fumasoli Diandra
- Maghenzani Micole
- Mira Victoria
- Mozzi Arianna
- Niutta Teresa
- Olioso Giulia
- Pederzolli Marta
- Saccani Lucrezia
- Saturno Vittoria
- Tomaiuolo Giorgia
ALLENATORI
- Beccari Guido
- Corsi Erica
- Panizza Nedo
Pallavolo Rovereto
ATLETE
- Nachira Laura
- Pizzini Giorgia
- Auriemma Sharon
- Rudari Laura
- Segnana Giulia
- Pellitteri Anna
- Della Valentina Laura
- Lorenzi Sara
- Salvaterra Marika
- Olzer Elisa
- Gerola Elisa
- Fiorini Samantha
ALLENATORE
- Visintainer Lorenzo
ACCOMPAGNATORE
- Auriemma Gianluca
Pallavolo Sicilia
ATLETE
- Sofia Randazzo
- Alessandra Orto
- Martina Giuffrida
- Chiara La Ferrera
- Giulia Miuccio
- Clelia Torre
- Alessia Glorioso
- Gaia Rapisarda
- Paola Carnazzo
- Alessandra biondini
ALLENATORI
- Michele Prestia
- Filippina Licciardello
- Agata Licciardello
ACCOMPAGNATORE
-
San Mariano
ATLETE
- Ciancio Sara
- Distante Giulia
- Maggi Giulia
- Morarelli Virginia
- Sabatini Lucia
- Urbani Benedetta
- Vata Paola
- Vibi Matilde
- Carletti Chiara
- Valocchia Letizia
ALLENATORI
- Urbani Massimiliano
- Castellini Lorenzo
ACCOMPAGNATORE
-
Sea Stars Volley
ATLETE
- Biasin Veronica
- Brichese Eleonora
- Carpenedo Ilaria
- D'Iseppi Elena
- Doretto Carlotta
- Giacchetto Eva
- Girotto Giulia
- Grando Alessia
- Lazzaretto Allice
- Lunardelli Giulia
- Momentè Claudia
- Simonetto Marta
- Visentin Alice
ALLENATORE
- Moussazad Moghaddam Nima
ACCOMPAGNATORE
- Lunardelli Paolo
Synergy Volley
ATLETE
- Semenzazio Marta
- Simionato Arianna
- Scarpa Agata
- Masoni Matilde
- Scanferlato Anna
- Bionda Elena
- Fanziolo Alessia
- Galiazzo Anna
- Semenzato Sara
- Masiero Silvia
- Venturini Anna
- Zanetti Jasmine
- Favaro Irene
ALLENATORI
- Minotto Michele
- Zulian Mattia
ACCOMPAGNATRICE
- Favaro Franca
Vip Bologna
ATLETE
- Yen Carlotta
- Brunelli Benedetta
- Galletti Giulia
- Geminiani Giulia
- Fedrigo Martina
- Casini Ilaria
- Lazzari Selene
- Migliori Sara
- Medici Giulia
- Paradisi Emma
- Randazzo Rachele
- Zanotti Elisa
- Parenti Silvia
ALLENATORI
- Serattini Maurizio
- Guarnieri Francesco
ACCOMPAGNATRICE
-
Volley Club Le Signe
ATLETE
- Virginia Ristori Tomberli
- Sara Pratesi
- Sofia Migliorini
- Lara Cherubini
- Scelfo Marta
- Bartolozzi Elisa
- Nencini Martina
- Alice Nocentini
- Consales Matilde
- Perico Giada
- Guendalina Fulcheri
ALLENATRICI
- Sabrina Bartali
- Eleonora Arfaioli
ACCOMPAGNATRICE
-
Volley Team Verona
ATLETE
- Battistini Alessia
- Costalunga Sara
- Dalla Vecchia Sofia
- De Guidi Sarah
- Faettini Lisa
- Giampaoli Francesca
- Magagna Alice
- Massella Beatrice
- Pasini Emily
- Romanò Noemi
- Fadini Mattea
- Sempreboni Letizia
ALLENATORI
- Valente Alberto
- Coltro Federico
ACCOMPAGNATRICE
- Colombo Manuela
Volley Pesaro Diamante
ATLETE
- Asquini Sara
- Bartolucci Sara
- Boccarossa Elena
- Bordoni Nicole
- Della Fornace Gaia
- Fattori Vittoria
- Micheletti Sofia
- Miliffi Elisa
- Montesi Michela
- Ottaviani Ilaria
- Ricci Elena
- Roberti Emma
ALLENATORE
- Gambelli Stefano
ACCOMPAGNATORE
- Micheletti Marco