Squadre partecipanti al torneo u18
US Torri
ATLETE
- Barbieri Michela
- Braga Laura
- Cavallari Lucia
- Dalla Vecchia Anna
- De Carli Emma
- Gottardo Maira
- Marchetto Isotta
- Rigoni Susy
- Spegiorin Beatrice
- Toffanin Allegra
- Zambonin Greta
- Zaramella Laura
ALLENATORI: Paolo Gattimolo - Alessio Biondi - Erika Faccio
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Spagnolo Valter
ASP Montelupo
ATLETE
- Bambi Caludia
-
Bini Ester
-
Collini Sara
-
Colzi Elena
-
De Rosa Giulia
-
Giuliani Francesca
-
Lupi Francesca
-
Matteuzzi Rebecca
-
Ristori Virginia
-
Romanelli Asia
-
Romanelli Noemi
-
Viti Giorgia
-
Zocchi Claudia
ALLENATORI: Meri Malucchi - Mauro Innocenti
ACCOMPAGNATORI: Marco Viti - Nicola Romanelli - Sabrina Rappo
Calton Volley
ATLETE
- Ferrando Giulia
- Aguzzi Elisabetta
- Piras Giulia
- Boero Giulia
- Ciochetto Maddalena
- Re Cristina
- Bergamini Serena
- Omage Carlotta
- Cassolaro Federica
- Tabozzi Giulia
- Gambini Chiara
- Castagna Giulia
- Ceresa Lucrezia
- Rigaldo Giulia
- Lamanna Marta
ALLENATORI: Elena Nicoletta - Remollino Antonio - Cometto Roberto
ACCOMPAGNATORE:
Cortona Volley
ATLETE
- Milani Chiara
-
Ceccarelli Giulia
-
Pagani Camilla
-
Giaccherini Federica
-
Cocci Francesca
-
Giovannini Francesca
-
Sasso Nicole
-
Tani Francesca
-
Menchetti Sofia
-
Bernardini Elena
-
Capogna Anna
-
Valdambrini Francesca
-
Mannelli Benedetta
-
Persci Elena
ALLENATORI: Carmen Pimentel - Pascucci Mariangela
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Varricchio Tiziana
GS Fruvit
ATLETE
- Albini Gaia
- Bandiera Francesca
- De Luca Alessia
- Ferri Asia
- Fyda Sandra
- Massanello Anna
- Prota Alessia
- Prota Giada
- Puglia Alexandra
- Rossini Carola
- Sigari Anna
- Toffanin Sara
- Vendemmiati Elettra
- Vitali Sofia
- Sanjn Elena
- Sanjn Dojna
ALLENATORI: Albini Mauro - Pantaleoni Pietro - Perilli Giuliana
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Sisti Massimo
GS Marzola
ATLETE
- Deanesi Valeria
-
Cappello Alice
-
Pedrotti Angelica
-
Vivori Martina
-
Cristofaro Valentina
-
Depaoli Elisa
-
Mattevi Beatrice
-
Rizzato Serena
-
Peretti Sara
-
Sosi Maddalena
ALLENATORE: Roat Marco
ACCOMPAGNATORI: Mattevi Paolo - Giordano Giovanna
Neruda Volley
ATLETE
- Brija Megi
-
Busacca Arianna
-
Drakulovic Ivana
-
Ebner Isabel
-
Fabi Rabea Maria
-
Filippin Greta
-
Frasnelli Nadine
-
Micheletti Johanna
-
Mitterhofer Yvonn
-
Prast Isabel
-
Rossi Linda
-
Russo Arianna
-
Zancanaro Aria
ALLENATORI: Cubich Luca - Canal Patrick
ACCOMPAGNATRICE: Fink Gerti
Pallavolo C9 - Arco Riva
ATLETE
- Giulia Maino
-
Sara Pellegrini
-
Stefania Vassiliadis
-
Giorgia Azzolini
-
Arianna Grossi
-
Anita Bombardelli
-
Ilenia Bonisolli
-
Debora Andreis
-
Cecilia Bernardis
-
Angelica Chistè
-
Filla Sara
-
Sara Pomo
-
Iris Daci
ALLENATORE: Alessandro Lombardo
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Elisa Corradini
Pallavolo Rovereto
ATLETE
- Volani Sara
-
Della Valentina Stefania
-
Zenatti Gloria
-
Cappuccio Anna
-
Torboli Alessia
-
Olzer Elisa
-
Gerola Elisa
-
Fiorini Samantha
-
Calzà Francesca
ALLENATORE: Conradi Jose' Carlos
ACCOMPAGNATRICE: Pangrazzi Maria Grazia
Sport Club Neugres Bolzano
ATLETE
- Bazzanella Aurora
- Bolego Samira
- Labidi Nejwa Ben Mourad
- Cirolini Chiara
- Franzoni Kelly
- Gabbia Chiara
- Garbin Laura
- Lobos Hans Tatia
- Marini Anna
- Stürz Anna
- Kuen Judith
- Zamborlin Martina
ALLENATORI: Hintner Pauli - Albanesi Giuseppe
ACCOMPAGNATORE:
Vivigas Arena Volley
ATLETE
- Cauchioli Ilenia
- Tommasi Giorgia
- Guiotto Emma
- Bellè Benedetta
- Campagnari Sofia
- Bianchi Matilde
- Olioso Lisa
- Zivkovic Kristina
- Saccani Lucrezia
- Gelio Beatrice
- Canton Clara
- Galati Giulia
- Dolfini Michela
ALLENATORI: Mori Lorenzo - Valentino Pierpaolo - Manuela Motta
ACCOMPAGNATORI: Bello Daniele - Magri Oscar - Zanchetta Anna Rosa - Matteo Smanio
Volley Pesaro
ATLETE
- Michela Montesi
-
Valentina Mariotti
-
Asquini Sara
-
Francesca Tobia
-
Elena Boccarossa
-
Giada Pagnoni
-
Sara Bartolucci
-
Ilaria Ottaviani
-
Elena Ricci
-
Nicole Bordoni
-
Elisa Tonucci
-
Nicole Sacchi
-
Sofia Micheletti
-
Teresa Di Carlo
ALLENATORI: Stefano Gambelli - Andrea Burini
ACCOMPAGNATORE: