Squadre partecipanti al torneo u13


US Torri

ATLETE

- Corinna Ferraro
- Cecilia Gasparoni
- Anna Lattenero
- Alessia Bertozzo
- Giorgia Marzari
- Aurora Zaccaria
- Elisa Rugiero
- Silvia Cestaro
- Sofia Mietto
- Beatrice Mietto
- Isabella Ghilinta

ALLENATORI: Andrea Ghibaudi- Davide Lollato
DIRIGENTE: Ernestina Pizzolato

Colombo Impianti Certosa Volley

ATLETE

- Marianna Cipollina
- Francesca Testa
- Chiara Bonfanti
- Aurora Nicora
- Sara Ragno
- Martina Calabr˛
- Sara Gasparino
- Andrea Grandi
- Caterina Buzzi
- Alessia Bergonzi
- Laura Messina
- Gaia Montani
- Giorgia Falzone
- Rebecca Brusa
- Giulia Pizzocaro
- Alessia Grandi

ALLENATORI: Lidia Curti - Miriam Nicchi
DIRIGENTE: Antonella Zaninello

Pallavolo Ozzano

ATLETE

- Elena Zini
- Chiara Rinaldi
- Lucrezia Lodi
- Alice Demarco
- Rith Luvengadio
- Arianna Gambini
- Letizia Rapisarda
- Sofia Gardini
- Chiara Zecchi
- Irene Atti
- Vittoria Ruberto
- Debora Minelli
- Bergamini Aurora

ALLENATORI: Lorenzini Silvia - Pasini Luca

Marzola Cassa Rurale

ATLETE

- Arianna Girardi
- Arianna Zanghellini
- Chiara Salgemma
- Francesca Mazzonelli
- Sofia Maggipinto
- Rachele Marzari
- Marianna Rippa
- Elisa Tamanini
- Marianna Valla
- Francesca Pozza
- Ludovica Verde

ALLENATORE: Marco Roat
DIRIGENTE: Marco Girardi

Pallavolo C9 Arco Riva

ATLETE

- Sabrin Achour
- Martina Belloli
- Martina Bortolotti
- Giorgia Celva
- Alessia De Masi
- Sara Frizzera
- Giulia Galvagni
- Marika Ianeselli
- Allegra Lazzara
- Serena Menapace
- Margherita Mengarda
- Viola Miserocchi
- Carolina Santuliana
- Sara Venturi
- Giulia Zucchelli

ALLENATORE: Giulio Angelini

Bracco Pro Patria

ATLETE

- CGaia Alfonsi
- Alessia Antinarella
- Angelica Ceresole
- Vittoria Giordano
- Noelia Nicolini
- Giulia Pantano
- Tecla Tringali
- Olivia Beatrice Fugazza
- Silvia Ostali
- Aurora Bibolotti
- Michela Solbiati

ALLENATRICE: Maggia Maria Flavia
DIRIGENTE: Bertolini Enrica

Zanutta Sea Stars Union

ATLETE

- Martina Cerchier
- Elena Dotto
- Gloria Mayer
- Vittoria Buscato
- Zone Bedin
- Lucrezia Bacchin
- Veronica Costantini
- Azzurra Poles
- Giulia Peretti
- Francesca Fioretti
- Aurora Bertelli
- Matilde Boso
- Sarah Nave
- Diana Striuli
- Nora Dorigo

ALLENATORE: Cristiano Pavoncelli
DIRIGENTE: Lucia Merenda

Pallavolo Rovereto

ATLETE

- Chiara Bortot
- Carlotta Bonato
- Tatiana Soledad Conradi
- Laura Maffei
- Anna Maffei
- Nicole Pergher
- Isabel Santacatterina
- Isabella Vicentini
- Giulia Zucchelli
- Sara Khaldi
- Sharon Cristoforetti

ALLENATORI: Jakub Lasko - Stefania Della Valentina
DIRIGENTE: Igor Santacatterina

Neruda Volley

ATLETE

- Giulia Birello
- Anika Busetti
- Emmi Busetti
- Nina Busetti
- Anna Checchi
- Jasmin Degasperi
- Martina Dematte'
- Giorgia Di Fonzo
- Ginevra Di Giuseppe
- Gaia Doderovic
- Alena Drago
- Lena Masnovo
- Sonia Menegatti
- Laura Oberhofer
- Michelle Oberhofer
- Sophia Sgarbossa
- Anna Zamignan

ALLENATORI: Guadagnini Mattia - Gerti Fink

Assio Fiume Veneto

ATLETE

- Emma Chiarot
- Codarin Alessia
- Clarissa Fregonese
- Alice Furlanetto
- Cristina Giacomini
- Giulia Mascarin
- Caterina Moretto
- Nicole Poles
- Giulia Sist
- Alice Valvason
- Alice Vido
- Sara Zamuner Giulia Zanette

ALLENATORI: Francesca Nicodemo - Annalisa Cicuto
DIRIGENTI: Luigino Fedrigo - Simone Vido

Mi.Ko Imoco Volley San DonÓ

ATLETE

- Anastasia Bergo
- Giada Bonetto
- Anna Botter
- Vittoria Cervellin
- Eva Costantin
- Francesca Franchin
- Nicole Fornasier
- Vanessa Guizzini
- Martina Mailaj
- Chiara Pedol
- Elena Rinicella
- Gaia Zorzetto

ALLENATORI: Cristina Davanzo, Silvestrini Paolo
DIRIGENTE: Otello Costantin

Le Ali di Padova

ATLETE

- Martina Giudice
- Sara Banzato
- Alessia Bianchi
- Valentina Scorziero
- Greta Cassetta
- Alice Santuz
- Sofia Cavalera
- Carlotta Past˛
- Sofia De Cecchi
- Giorgia Pinato

ALLENATRICE: Ornella Dengo
DIRIGENTE: Tiziana Parolin