Squadre partecipanti al torneo u14
U.S.Torri
ATLETE
-
FUSA ELISA
-
MASIERO MARTINA
-
BIANCHIN LISA
-
FORNARI BEATRICE
-
RIGON BENEDETTA
-
PIZZUTI SARA
-
ISEPPI ANNA
-
MENEGHELLO ELENA
-
CAZZOLA ALICE
-
BARATTA MARGHERITA
-
BIANCHIN chiara
-
CAPASSO ANTONELLA
-
PIZZUTI ANNA
-
TECCHIO CAMILLA
-
FUMMO ALICE
ALLENATORI: alessandro giovannetti
DIRIGENTI: vania brogliato
PSG Idroedil
ATLETE
-
CATERINA RAVENNA
-
REBECCA AMICI
-
ALESSIA PARADISO
-
ISABEL CELLA
-
MARIASOLE DATTI
-
MARTINA POPI
-
REBECCA POPI
-
ELISABETTA ROMEO
-
EMMA TRUPIA
-
BEATRICE BRESCIA
-
CAMILLA ZAMPOLLO
ALLENATORI: CARLOTTA CAMMI - MARTINA GUARDAMAGNA
DIRIGENTI: FRANCESCA PREDA
CFV Sigma Dap
ATLETE
-
Battiston Libera
-
De Lorenzi Aurora
-
Doret Azzurra
-
Floreani Elisa
-
Lazzaro Beatrice Sofia
-
Lucchesi Martina
-
Ostromann Miriam
-
Parenzan Francesca
-
Prato Miriam
-
Prato Susan
-
Riva Matilde
-
Scagnetto Viola
-
Scodeller Martina
-
Visintin Grazia
-
Visintin-Panfol Alice
ALLENATORI: Raffa Giacomo - Mattia Paolo
DIRIGENTI: Lazzaro Diego
Vega FTV 2016
ATLETE
-
Sara Marsella
-
Matilde Molin
-
Susanna Verrecchia
-
Eleonora Zara
-
Matilde Giacomin
-
Anna Fregolent
-
Marinastella Cettolin
-
Gioia Di Luzio
ALLENATORI: Giovanni Galesso - Catiuscia Bazzi
DIRIGENTI: Alessandro Gobbo
Volley Academy Wekondor Ct
ATLETE
-
Maria Ludovica Munzone
-
Beatrice Biondi
-
Catarina Scala
-
Sophia Marletta
-
Franza Moschetto
-
Paola Suma
-
Annamaria Romeo
-
Martina Vaiana
-
Giulia Sottile
-
Mia Zappalà
-
Sofia Martinengo
-
Sofia Schilirò
-
ALLENATORI: Katiuscia Giglio - Damiano Romano
DIRIGENTI: Giuseppe Greco
Ssv Bozen Volley Sparkasse
ATLETE
-
DE BELLIS Cecilia
-
NIEDERWANGER Eva
-
PALER Lilli
-
MAZZIER Lina
-
FERRARI Lucrezia
-
COVI Martina
-
LOACKER Olivia
-
APOLLONI Selene
-
GIOVE Sofia
-
TSCHOLL Sophie
-
CATTANI Valentina
-
MONGELLI Vittoria
ALLENATORI: LANZA LORETTA - PRESCIANOTTO DANIELE
DIRIGENTI: LEVEGHI DEBORA
Unionvolley
ATLETE
-
Beatrice BERTELLO
-
Ginevra GALLIANO
-
Melissa IPPOLITI
-
Charlene MASSOSO
-
Sara MIEGGE
-
Sofia Ioana MIHAI
-
Vittoria Priscille MONETTI
-
Viviana PATERO
-
Aurora SOARE
-
Vittoria DEPETRIS
-
Viola TESIO
-
Emma MATTIO
ALLENATORI: Elisa FAVARO - Silvia SCARATO
DIRIGENTI: Sabrina DOMINIO
Diavoli Rosa
ATLETE
-
Priscilla Gregorio
-
Maddalena Pirola
-
Bianca Lassini
-
Elisa Riva
-
Aurora Rosiglioni
-
Rosa Signori
-
Noemi Celi
-
Lorenza Rossi
-
Sara Cavenaghi
-
Cecilia Stradelli
-
Sara Mariani
-
Francesca Rotondo
-
Valentina Pucci
ALLENATORI: Matteo De Berardinis - Claudia Piroli
DIRIGENTI: Elisabetta Benini
Volley 2.0 Misolet Crema
ATLETE
-
Margherita Ogliari
-
Sveva Donida
-
Sveva Omo
-
Lucrezia Fortunato Lucrezia
-
Nicole Tomasoni
-
Matilde Aiolfi
-
Federica Lazzari
-
Linda Guerini Rocco
-
Linda Calzari
-
Melissa Zanellotti
-
Cecilia Aglio
-
Miranda Belli
-
Federica Solazzo
ALLENATORI: SARA CINQUANTA - SABRINA ROSATI
DIRIGENTI: CAMILLO DOSI - DIEGO AIOLFI
Volley Silea U14
ATLETE
-
DE MARCHI Linda
-
BISCARO Emma
-
GJONDREKAJ Aurora
-
PIASER Giulia
-
MARTIN Sara
-
GALLO Giulia
-
ANSELL Angelica
-
NIERO Alice
-
AGOSTINI Emma
-
ROSSI Jessica
-
COLETTO Adele
-
MESTRINER Beatrice
-
MARTON Viola
-
TORZO Greta
-
TORZO Matilde
-
PIOVESAN Vittoria
-
SABBADIN Sara
ALLENATORI: BASSO ALBERTO - ALIPRANDI NADIA
DIRIGENTI: ESPOSITO ANTONIO
Leini Vbc Royal
ATLETE
-
GIULIA BLAGESCU
-
GRETA BLENGINI
-
GRETA BROGLIO
-
MARTINA CHIUMINATTO
-
CARLOTTA FERRARA
-
SEYNA GAYE
-
MARTA MARENGO
-
ELEONORA ROCCARO
-
MONICA SPATARI
-
IULIANA ZGLAVUTA
-
REBECCA TRISOLINO
ALLENATORI: MASSIMO MOGLIO - GIULIA MARTIRE
DIRIGENTI: PIERDAVIDE REBBA
Leini Vbc Yellow
ATLETE
-
ALESSANDRA ARESE
-
BIANCA BERTOGLIO
-
MARTINA CAVUOTO
-
SERENA CUNZOLO
-
ELEONORA GARRIBBA
-
GINEVRA GARRIBBA
-
GIORGIA GOLIA
-
ADELE LAGROSA
-
CARLOTTA RIVIERA
-
ARIANNA SALVATI
-
SARA SCOTTA
-
BEATRICE REBBA
ALLENATORI: GIULIA ANTONIAZZI - ALESSANDRA BUTTOLO
DIRIGENTI: MOIZA BERGERO
Euroripoli
ATLETE
-
PICCHI CHIARA
-
GASHI MORGANA
-
BIAGIONI GINEVRA
-
TORDI GIORGIA
-
BARTOLOZZI GIULIA
-
CECCONI ALICE
-
BERTIN MATILDE
-
VEZZANI GIULIA
-
RIGHINI IRENE
-
UGOLINI STELLA
-
NINCI ELENA
-
CONTICINI MELISSA
-
GERONI MIA
-
BENCINI ELENA
ALLENATORI: SCHIAVETTI ANDREA - VIGNOZZI SARA
DIRIGENTI: COLLE ANGELA
Cus Collegno
ATLETE
-
EMMA PELAZZA
-
CHIARA D'INTRONO
-
SOFIA GIOVALE
-
BEATRICE SORDI
-
GIORGIA ISAIA
-
ALICE SPINOLA
-
IRENE DUO
-
MARINELLA PETRAZ
-
SARA PIOVANO
-
GIULIA FALESCHINI
-
ELISA ZINGARELLI
-
MATILDE MILAZZO
ALLENATORI: Dalmasso Michele
DIRIGENTI: Perrotta Simona
Certosa Volley
ATLETE
-
BADIALI GIORGIA
-
ELISA PARMEGGIANI
-
CAMILLA CERRI
-
GIADA FIRPI
-
SILVIA CORDARA
-
GRETA PANARA
-
ELISA PASTORI
-
GIULIA FILIPPI
-
GRACE MAZZILLI
-
SIOFIA CREPALDI
-
BEATRICE GRAZZINI
-
MICHELLE VAROLO
-
VERA ROMERI
-
CHILENNE GLODE
ALLENATORI: PUGLIESE ANDREA
DIRIGENTI: CERRI DAVIDE - FIRPI IVAN
Volley Brianza Est
ATLETE
-
CITTERIO CARLOTTA
-
GENESINI SARA
-
PIROVANO ALICE
-
SERRATORE MANUELA
-
SPADINI EVA
-
SPADINI GRETA
-
MAGGIONI ELISA
-
CAMPI MARTINA
-
MEOLA VIOLA
-
CORAIN VIOLA
-
BONFANTI MARTINA
-
MARGUTTI SOFIA
-
CAGNI LAURA
-
GNONI MARTINA
ALLENATORI: ISABETTINI VALERIA
DIRIGENTI: GIUDICI NADIA
Celadina Volley Bergamo 1991
ATLETE
-
MARCHETTI VERONICA
-
AZZOLA SOFIA
-
BENAGLIA FRANCESCA
-
BRESCIANI MARTINA
-
PUMPEL ALESSANDRA
-
ROTA NODARI ELEONORA
-
TRIPODI FRANCESCA
-
MINO MARGHERITA
-
ARCIDIACONO ERICA LIU
-
PIAZZALUNGA NINA
-
PERICO ELISA
-
FRAMBROSI BENEDETTA
-
PESENTI ALICE
-
FRATUS SOFIA
ALLENATORI: BITONTO MARISTELLA - PROSPERI DANILO
DIRIGENTI: MANENTI DEBORA
Wonder Volley
ATLETE
-
Anna VERNAZZA
-
Sofia ROMANO
-
Valentina LORUSSO
-
Beatrice REGATUSO
-
Sofia GHEZZI
-
Sara GUERCI
-
Miriam BAMONTE
-
Sofia ERMODATTILO
-
Gabriella LULU CAMPOS BURGOS
-
Ginevra ROSSI
-
Lucrezia FUCCI
-
Alice REGATUSO
-
Anna BOZZO
ALLENATORI: Matteo ZANONI
DIRIGENTI: Pietro ROMANI
Arena Volley Team Volley
ATLETE
-
MARTINA AIANI
-
ZOE AIRHIENBUWA
-
LUCREZIA BOLIS
-
JULIA FONGARO
-
CAMILLA GROPPI
-
ISABELLA IMPERIALE
-
TERESA IFEOMA OKONJI
-
GIULIA PONTIROLI
-
VITTORIA PROVOLO
-
SOFIA RAGUSA
-
ANNA SABATO
-
GAIA MARGHERITA SASSI
-
ALESSIA STEFANONI
-
ARIANNA VENTURI
-
VALENTINA ZORZI
ALLENATORI: GRECA PILLITU
DIRIGENTI: GABRIELE TOSI
Bracco Pro Patria Milano
ATLETE
-
VALENTINI ILARIA
-
FRASCHINI ANGELICA
-
BALLERINI SARA
-
INCANTALUPO CATERINA
-
TROIANI MARTINA
-
CAPPIELLO SILVANA
-
GALBIATI MARTINA
-
DI IANNI MARTINA
-
FRASCINA FEDERICA
-
TAFA AURORA
-
DE ANGELIS GLORIA
-
IMPALLOMENI VITTORIA
ALLENATORI: DONATO MAGGIPINTO - LUCIA GUGLIELMI
DIRIGENTI: ACHILLE PIVA GIULIANI
Sdb Volley Project Montelupo
ATLETE
-
GIULIA CHECHI
-
ALESSANDRA MAGAZZINI
-
ARIANNA MOSCARDI
-
GEMMA COCCHI
-
SOFIA RUGGIERO
-
SARA LEONESSI
-
GIORGIA MELANI
-
ANNA ORLANDI
-
GINEVRA BAGNI
-
REBECCA GALATINO
-
DILETTA FRISINA
-
TERESA CALONACI
ALLENATORI: LORENZO BERTI - NICCOLO BARDAZZI PANTI - MARTINA SPINELLI
DIRIGENTI:
Volley Monzambano
ATLETE
-
IRENE BOCCATO
-
CARLOTTA SONCINI
-
SOFIA VANZANI
-
CHIARA CONATO
-
LORINDA DEGAJ
-
LEIDI MARKU
-
GIULIA VALBUSA
-
MARIA VITTORIA BASADELLI
ALLENATORI: ANDREA FORTUNATI
DIRIGENTI:
Libellula Volley
ATLETE
-
Balocco Lucia
-
Briganti Nicole
-
Bertoluysso Emma
-
Manzon Sofia
-
Bungaro Aurora
-
De Laurentis Anna
-
Mantenero Verena
-
Reynaudo Maria
-
Barkkat Kaur
-
Rossi Annalucia
-
Smeriglio Ester
ALLENATORI: Trentin Sara - Capella Samantha
DIRIGENTI: Macagno Franco
Eurovolleyschool
ATLETE
-
BOSICH MARTINA
-
BELTRAME MARTA
-
CORETTI MARGHERITA
-
PORRO LINDA
-
GAMBA VITTORIA
-
LATIN VIRGINIA
-
MILAZZI ASOFIA
-
PETELIN NICOL
-
SPARELLO EMMA
-
URBAN GLIULIA
-
ZOTTI AURORA
-
STEFFE' SOFIA
-
GRECO CHIARA
-
PASSADOR MATILDE
-
TURCO SUSANNA
ALLENATORI: PERESSIN LARA - PETRAC SPELA
DIRIGENTI: BRUSADIN RENATO