Squadre partecipanti al torneo u14


U.S. Torri

ATLETE

- Baldo Silvia
- Bardin Marta
- Cisaro Giulia
- Cisaro Luana
- Ciscato Eleonora
- Garbugio Francesca
- Leonello Giada
- Nico Martina
- Pandolfo Elena
- Pomi Annalisa
- Vultaggio Valentina
- Piccolo Giulia

ALLENATORI

- Tagliabue Dario
- Cattani Anna

ACCOMPAGNATORE

- Garbugio Matteo

Anderlini Unicom Starker Blu

ATLETE

- Albertazzi Samantha
- Berselli Eleonora
- Besozzi Martina
- Boni Arianna
- Capitani Lisa
- Catellani Maria
- Favella Beatrice
- Ferrari Giulia
- Galli Venturelli Roberta
- Glorioso Elisa
- Gottardi Francesca
- Guidi Veronica
- Iannone Giorgia
- Tripoli Thea

ALLENATORI

- Soattini Davide
- Gianaroli Giulia

ACCOMPAGNATORE

- Bortolamasi Roberto

Argentaio Pallavolo

ATLETE

- John Adhuol
- Deval Jessica
- Bonafini Giulia
- Luchi Selene
- Tonina Alessia
- Dorigatti Margherita
- Girardi Chiara
- Tononi Alessandra
- Bellin Irene
- Mazzetto Alice
- Valente Giada
- Bonanno Sofia
- Segesti Luana

ALLENATORE

- Lo Buglio Sebastiano

ACCOMPAGNATORI

- Bellin Gianluca
- Zeni Lorenza

Botalla Formaggi Team Volley Biella

ATLETE

- Marta Eleonora
- Ciscato Alessia
- Fant Valentina
- Graziola Clarissa
- Cacciati Nina
- Vodopi Arianna
- Stirparo Manuela
- Carolo Chiara
- Nazzi Margherita
- Civra Dano Eleonora
- Silvestrini Lisa
- Fant Sara
- Rastello Francesca

ALLENATRICI

- Canepa Giulia
- Motto Silvia

ACCOMPAGNATORI

- Civra Dano Luigi
- Fant Stefano

Casal De Pazzi

ATLETE

- Alice De Luca Bossa
- Ludovica D'Ortenzi
- Alessia Chillon
- Laura Sturabotti
- Giorgia Giunta
- Giorgia Faso
- Serena Scognamillo
- Maria Laura Russo
- Giulia Polidoro
- Cecilia Landolfi
- Alice Proietti
- Gaia Guiducci
- Margherita Agnesi
- Flaminia Pasini

ALLENATORE

- Alessandro Giovannetti

ACCOMPAGNATORE

- Francesco D'Ortenzi

Foppapedretti Bergamo

ATLETE

- Botti Elisa
- Cappuccini Francesca
- Cometti Benedetta
- Davý Giulia
- Fornesi Arianna
- Fratelli Laura
- Malvestiti Anna
- Micheletti Linda
- Nava Marta
- Nicoli Claudia
- Pesenti Marta
- Pillepich Greta
- Renzi Maria
- Ruffa Fabiola
- Zilli Letizia
- Crespi Giulia

ALLENATORI

- Raffaello Usubelli
- Giorgio Ripamonti

ACCOMPAGNATORI

- Marta Maiandi
- Franco Maiandi

Gielle Imoco Clodia San Donà

ATLETE

- Balzano Chiara
- Barbiero Giada
- Bozzo Elena
- Cavaletto Alessia
- Costantini Alice
- Farnia Camilla
- Fersino Eleonora
- Fuser Giorgia
- Green Anna
- Martinelli Sofia
- Perissinotto Giorgia
- Pivetta Estelle
- Pizziol Anna
- Rossetti Sara
- Scantamburlo Aurora
- Vianello Vittoria
- Zanin Francesca

ALLENATORI

- Silvestrini Paolo
- Franceschetto Valentina

ACCOMPAGNATORE

- Ostanello Diego

Lilliput Pallavolo

ATLETE

- Lubian Marina
- Aguiari Giorgia
- Morello Rachele
- Benvenuti Ludovica
- Daffara Ilaria
- Niglio Giorgia
- Gorlato Matilde
- Ghirotto Rebecca
- Tonello Elisa
- Colamartino Sara
- Garrone Giorgia
- Fissore Alessia
- Gelain Chiara
- Balocco Elisa

ALLENATORI

- Moglio Massimo
- Garnero Debora

ACCOMPAGNATRICE

- Salmaso Debora

Neruda Volley

ATLETE

- Anselmo Giorgia
- Callegaro Francesca
- Checchi Giada
- D'Elia Clara
- Ebner Julia
- Frasnelli Nadine
- Gamper Lisa
- Ianeselli Nicole
- Inguscio Elena Sofia
- Jelali Hadil
- Larentis Gudrun
- Legame Alice
- Micheletti Johanna
- Mitterhofer Yvonne
- Miuzzo Monica
- Tomedi Elisa

ALLENATORI

- Archis Luigi
- Nones Stefan

ACCOMPAGNATRICE

-

Pallavolo C9

ATLETE

- Pellegrini Sara
- Righi Francesca
- Cancedda Veronica
- ChistŔ Angelica
- Bernardis Cecilia
- Di Renzo Aurora
- Filla Sara
- Righi Alessandra
- Ricci Alessia
- Raggi Michela
- De Biasi Leila

ALLENATORI

- Davide Di Nardo
- Luca Vivaldi

ACCOMPAGNATRICE

-

Pallavolo Rovereto

ATLETE

- Tonolli Aurora
- Torboli Cecilia
- Rigo Chiara
- Turri Chiara
- Costanzino Emanuela
- Ciaghi Federica
- Santacatterina Giada
- Gerola Giorgia
- Smaini Louiza
- Voltolini Maddalena
- Amadori Perla
- Drizi Revide

ALLENATORE

- Molinari Massimo

ACCOMPAGNATORE

- Gerola Luciano

Selezione Provinciale PD

ATLETE

- Andreetto Elena
- Annoni Dana
- Bergamin Aurora
- Berti Lisa
- Bortolato Silvia
- Bovo Emma
- De Rossi Dayana
- Fornea Elisabetta
- Lorenzi Alessia
- Lovison Anna
- Maggiolo Sofia
- Mason Chiara
- Michieli Elena
- Pinato Giulia
- Rampazzo Sofia

ALLENATORI

- Scalzotto Pino
- Filon Ilaria

ACCOMPAGNATORE

- Marzolla Giancarlo

Selezione Provinciale VI

ATLETE

- Bonato Giulia
- Borgo Rachele
- De Paoli Viola
- Del Gaudio Aurora
- Niedda Sara
- Parise Gaia
- Rigodanzo Alice
- Sabadin Francesca
- Sbalchiero Claudia
- Stocco Martina

ALLENATRICI

- Elena Carboniero
- Anna Cattani

ACCOMPAGNATORE

- Domenico Piano

Vip Bologna

ATLETE

- Berti Rachele
- Bovinelli Elisa
- Ciccimarra Giulia
- Degli Esposti Camilla
- De Marco Syria
- Faccioli Federica
- Lorenzoni Matilde
- Mazza Carlotta
- Morelli Giulia
- Negroni Martina
- Parenti Silvia
- Persiani Serena
- Sgarzi Linda

ALLENATORI

- Bollini Andrea
- Pasini Luca

ACCOMPAGNATORE

- Bastia Jader

Vistra Chions

ATLETE

- Buiatti Sofia
- Capone Rachele
- De Gasper Greta
- Dervishi Doris
- Fumei Camilla
- Gasparotto Sara
- Maccorin Isabella
- Nonni Faousia
- Nosella Anna
- Portolan Sofia
- Rossi Alessandra
- Stefanuto Ilaria
- Zanusso Claudia

ALLENATRICI

- Nicodemo Francesca
- Speciale Loredana

ACCOMPAGNATORI

- Luigino Fedrigo - Margherita Zanin

Volley Team Verona

ATLETE

- Battistoli Sara
- Bertoncelli Gaia
- Chiamenti Virna
- Cipriani Alessia
- Dhiamandi Sara
- Gaiga Francesca
- Moschini Sara
- Perfranceschi Veronica
- Righetti Alessia
- Tacchella Silvia
- Toffalini Lisa
- Trevisani Silvia
- Vivialni Valentina
- Zantedeschi Benedetta

ALLENATORE

- Valente Alberto

ACCOMPAGNATRICE

- Forlani Stefania