Squadre partecipanti al torneo u14


U.S.Torri

ATLETE

- BIANCHIN LISA
- BIANCHIN CHIARA
- BORSETTO ELEONORA
- CONRADIN ROSSELLA
- DALLA VECCHIA ALICE
- DE VECCHI ANNA
- FERRARI GIULIA
- FORNARI BEATRICE
- FUSA ELISA
- GIRARDELLO GEMMA
- ISEPPI ANNA
- MURARO OLIVIA
- PRATI EMMA
- RIGON BENEDETTA

ALLENATORI: Rocco Riccardo - Romano Damiano - Iseppi Laura
DIRIGENTI: Dalla Vecchia Andrea

Aurora Fruit

ATLETE

- ALBERTINI NICOLE
- BOLIS LUCREZIA
- BONA CAMILLA
- FARNEA CHIARA
- FUMMO ALICE
- LUCCHINI LAURA
- LUGOBONI BENEDETTA
- MICHELETTO CLARA
- MOLINAROLI MADDALENA
- PINTO GIULIA
- SANNA AURORA
- TROTTA LETIZIA
- TURRA MARTINA
- VICENTINI EMMA
- VICENTINI ANNA

ALLENATORI: Checchia Maria Luisa - Gragnato Tommaso - Nicolosi Carmela
DIRIGENTI: Farnea Riccardo - Sanna Mauro

Bracco Pro Patria

ATLETE

- BERTOLI ALICE
- BORGHI ELISA
- BRAGA ELENA
- FORONI ANNACHIARA
- FUMAGALLI DARIA
- JACOBONE AURORA
- KALINIC ELISABETTA
- LANZONI LARA
- LOBIANCO GIORGIA
- MANGLAVITE REBECCA
- RIVA EVA
- SCALVINI ALLEGRA
- SPAGNOLINI LAVINIA
- TORRE CELESTE

ALLENATORI: Brugnone Luigi - Canclini Emanuele
DIRIGENTE: Milani Silvana

Anthea Vicenza Volley

ATLETE

- Bonaparte Margherita
- Lendaro Ginera
- Mazziotti Ludovica
- Gorlin Marisol
- Braggion Sofia
- Balestrin Greta
- Rossi Alessia
- Bartolomei Alessandra
- Maron Beatrice
- Nalin Noami
- Cavaggioni Matilde
- Stinvanin Anna Nike
- Politi Benedetta

ALLENATORI: Feyles Claudio - Fasolo Roberto

Cogovalle Genova

ATLETE

- ROSTIROLLA EMMA
- ROSERBA GAIA
- SPAGNUOLO SUSANNA
- ESPOSTO MAYA
- OTTONELLO ELENA
- RAVERA ANNA GIULIA
- PAGANI ANNA
- SETTEMBRINI GRETA
- COLANGELO MARTINA

ALLENATORI: REPETTO PAOLO - PASTORINO MAURO - PARODI NICCOLO
DIRIGENTE: ESPOSITO DANILO

CUS Torino

ATLETE

- BORSERO GIADA
- CACCIAGLIA ALICE
- SANTORO GIORGIA
- GERBAUDO ILARIA
- DE RIGGI ANGELICA
- IANNAZZONE FRANCESCA
- RIGAT MARIA
- DI BLASI CLAUDIA
- GILI FRANCESCA
- GALLO SOFIA
- RIZZI BERNADETTE
- PIGNOCHINO BEATRICE
- PUGLISI GIULIA
- RODANO ELISA

ALLENATORI: Garniero Debora - Moriondo Daniele - Molino Marta
DIRIGENTE: Napolione Laura

Euroripoli Bianca

ATLETE

- BETTI IRENE
- DONATI ALESSIA
- FAINA MIKAELA
- FIORAVANTI NINA
- FIORENZANI SERENA
- FOCARDI ALMA
- GORFINI BIANCA
- INNOCENTI BECCHI GRETA
- INNOCENTI SPADA VANESSA
- MARTINI VITTORIA
- PASCIA ALICE
- RICCA GIULIA
- SARTINI VIOLA
- TRIPALDI IRENE

ALLENATORI: -
DIRIGENTI: -

Euroripoli Blu

ATLETE

- BIANCHI MARIA VITTORIA
- BINAZZI SERAFINA
- CAPPUCCIONI MADDALENA
- CARNESECCHI CAMILLA
- DA COL ARIANNA
- FORZIERI BENEDETTA
- MAFFEI VIOLA
- MATERA GIULIA
- PAFFI ESTER
- PETRINI ALESSIA
- RAMAZZOTTI IRENE
- ROVAI LISA
- SALEH SARA
- TERENZI MARIA
- ZATINI GRETA

ALLENATORI: -
DIRIGENTI: -

EuroVolley School

ATLETE

- BELTRAME MARTA
- BOSICH MARTINA
- CORETTI MARGHERITA
- DEL PIERO ALESSIA
- GUARNIERO EMMA
- MARSIGLIA JENNIE
- PACOR OLIMPIA
- PETELIN NICOLE
- PRINCIVAL ALICE
- RIGO CLAUDIA
- SEFUSATTI ELENA
- SPARELLO EMMA

ALLENATRICE: Peressin Lara
DIRIGENTE: Brusadin Renato

Gielle Imoco San Donà

ATLETE

- BARBIERI EMMA
- BATTAGIN CHIARA
- CATTELAN GIOIA
- FOGLIATO EMILY
- GEROTTO VERONICA
- MANDA ALESSIA
- MOIRAN GUIA
- PERIN SOFIA
- PUGGIOTTO ALICE
- ROSSETTO MARIA VITTORIA
- ZANCHI MARTINA

ALLENATORI: Davanzo Cristina - Zago Federico
DIRIGENTE: Bottacin Federica

Involley Piemonte Carmagnola

ATLETE

- BASSINO ARIANNA
- BUFFA MARIA
- CANTONI LAILA
- CARRARA EMMA
- CIRAVEGNA ELISA
- DASCALU MARA
- DELLAVALLE BEATRICE
- IPPOLTO MICHELLE
- MAROTTA CHIARA
- MARRA LUDOVICA
- LO VETERE VERONICA
- OLIVIERI GIULIA
- SAGGESE ASIA
- SCHIAVON MARGHERITA
- CHIARA MARIA STELLA

ALLENATORI: Sistro Diego - Ollino Federico - Ippolito Desiree
DIRIGENTI: Sala Guido - Sala Eleonora

Libellula Nerostellata Volley

ATLETE

- OCCELLI SUSANNA
- BATTAGLINO GAIA
- NDOJA AURORA
- GORNA BONAUDO ANNA
- BORGESIO GIOVANNA
- TERRACIANO SARA
- DOGLIANI REBECCA
- FALCO ANNA
- BOTTA MATILDE
- OPERTI NICOLE
- DAVICO SOFIA

ALLENATORI: Biestro Giuliano - Costamagna Luciana
DIRIGENTI: -

Martinengo Volley

ATLETE

- CUCCHI FABIANA
- FIENGO GIULIA
- GAMBA SOFIA
- GERVASONI OLEOTTI ANGELA
- IBRAHIMI PAMELA
- MIOSO VITTORIA
- PASINI AURORA
- RANGHETTI GIORGIA
- ZERBINI GIOVANNA

ALLENATRICI: Bettoni Elena - Reci Uarda
DIRIGENTI: -

Millenium

ATLETE

- BARBISONI MARIAVITTORIA
- BAZZOLI ELISABETTA
- BONOMO CHIARA
- CESTANA VIOLA
- COTALI SONIA MARIAROSA
- CRESCINI REBECCA
- FALSETTI SOFIA MARIA
- GALVANI GIORGIA
- PIGNOLI AURORA
- SAVIO GAIA
- SCHUBERT HELENA
- SMART PRAISE OSARUMEN
- ZANAGLIO SOFIA

ALLENATORI: Foresti Francesca - Perego Gabriele
DIRIGENTE: Falsetti

Pall. Spirano VL Teen

ATLETE

- CASTIGLIONE NOEMI
- DI GEROLAMO GIORGIA
- GIVELI VITTORIA
- MAZZOLA GIULIA
- MINUTOLI LUCE
- NOZZA ILARIA
- PICENNI GIULIA
- PROVENZI ILARIA
- RIGANTINI GIULIA
- RIVA MATILDE
- ROTA MICHELA
- VITALI SARA
- ZANOTTI ELISA

ALLENATORI: Ubbiali Diego - Paris Arianna
DIRIGENTE: Zanotti Franco

San Lazzaro VIP

ATLETE

- BETTI CHIARA
- BON LUCIA
- BRUNELLI ALICE
- CENTORINO ALICE
- CREMONINI CHIARA
- GALLET ALICE
- LIN XINYI
- MANSERVISI ROSSELLA
- MARONE ALESSIA
- PANTALEO ELENA
- PERONI MARTA
- ROSSETTI SARA
- SIBONI GIORGIA
- SORRENTI GAIA
- SORRENTI ELEONORA

ALLENATORI: Giacobbe Giovanni - Ascone Nicola
DIRIGENTI: -

Sosus Susegana

ATLETE

- ASIEDU MILLICENT
- BORTOLOTTI BIANCA
- DE SORDI MARTINA
- FACCA MODOLO ALICE
- FERRIGNO AURORA
- GALLON CARLOTTA
- GNOCATO ALESSIA
- GRANZOTTO ALICE
- GRITTI GIADA
- PALU BEATRICE
- POVELATO ELISA
- SANTAROSSA IRIS
- SCARPIS ALESSIA
- VACILOTTO CHIARA

ALLENATRICE: Biasi Maria Teresa
DIRIGENTE: Scarpis Gianni

Udine Volley

ATLETE

- AMORETTI LETIZIA
- BERNARDINO ILARIA
- BORTOLATO SOFIA
- CACITTI VERONICA
- DE GIORGI COSTANZA
- DI NATALE ALLEGRA
- FALCONE AURORA
- GIORGINI GAIA
- GIORGIUTTI ALICE
- MONTEFUSCO DESIREE
- SCHIAVI ANNA
- VESCINI GIULIA

ALLENATORI: Tami Francesca - Falomo Mattia
DIRIGENTE: Tami Cristina

Valpala OMC

ATLETE

- BANCE SAKINATOU
- FALGARI MARIA
- GHERARDI CHIARA
- GIOSTRA AURORA
- PANDOLFI GRETA
- PANSERI DELIA
- PERICO SARA
- ROTA MARIANNA
- SARTIRANI ELISA
- SCALVINI SARA

ALLENATRICI: Rota Paola - Nappi Angela
DIRIGENTE: Rota Antonio

VEGA FTV 2016

ATLETE

- ACUNTO CLARA
- CIGANA MARTA
- DI LUZIO GIOIA
- FUSARO ILARIA
- LAURENTI GIOIA
- MALAGNINI MELISSA
- PASSERINI FRANCESCA
- VALERI VIOLA
- ZAMBELLI ANNA
- ZAMPIERI TERESA
- ZILLIO ELENA

ALLENATORI: -
DIRIGENTI: -

Visette Imoco Volley Center

ATLETE

- ANTONAZZO SILVIA
- BANDERA CAROLA
- CURRA NICOLE
- DORSA MATILDA
- FUSARI MARTINA
- GARAVAGLIA ILARIA
- LOSITO CAROLA
- MARAZZI CECILIA
- OLIVARES ALICE
- RAGAZZONI GIORGIA
- STRADA MARTA
- TENCA ELISA
- TOCCHIO MIRIAM
- VALSECCHI GIORGIA

ALLENATORI: Ludovico Francesco - Cominotti Aldo
DIRIGENTE: Curra Giovanni

Volley Chioggia Sottomarina

ATLETE

- BOSCOLO BOCCA ALESSANDRA
- DI DEO MIA
- DI NEO NOEMI
- LOMBARDO MATILDE
- NACCARI LETIZIA
- NARDO GIULIA
- NORDIO ANNACHIARA
- NORDIO ANNA
- SCHIAVON GIADA
- TIOZZO BASTIANELLO CHIARA
- ZAMBON SOFIA
- ZENNARO CAMILLA

ALLENATORI: Pavoncelli Cristiano - Boscolo Cegion Elena
DIRIGENTE: Mosca Tiziana

Volley Friends Roma

ATLETE

- BUZZEO MARTINA
- D’ANGELO ARIANNA
- FORTE ALESSIA
- GALASSI MARZIA
- LANOTTE  ALICE
- MASUCCI BEATRICE
- RITUCCI MICHELA
- ROCCOLI MATILDE
- STAROCCIA BEATRICE
- ZUCCARI SARA

ALLENATORI: Dotto Giulio - Presaghi Claudio
DIRIGENTE: Corvaglia Massimo

VolleyRò Casal De Pazzi

ATLETE

- BALEVA ALEXANDRA
- BATTAIOLA CLAUDIA
- BOVOLENTA ARIANNA
- CLAUDI ELENA
- DI LUZIO CLELIA
- DI SIMONE LUDOVICA
- FRANCHINI MARTINA
- GESHKO ILARIA
- GRKOVIC ANDELA
- HERNANDEZ VANESSA
- LOMBARDI ALESSIA
- SINTINI CAROLINA
- TAGLIONE GAIA
- VITOCCO MARIA VITTORIA

ALLENATORI: Di Peco Adriano - Micozzi Gianluca
DIRIGENTI: -