Squadre partecipanti al torneo u13
U.S.Torri
ATLETE
-
MURARO OLIVIA
-
MIGLIORINI ELVI
-
CARLINO ANGELICA
-
SIMIC JOVANA
-
GAIO GIORGIA
-
IGNEMMA ELISABETTA
-
PARISI SVEVA
-
BEDA ANNA
-
CIUCCI ALESSIA
-
GROTTO ELENA
-
DALLA VECCHIA ALICE
-
NOVELLO CHIARA
-
CARLINO CINZIA
ALLENATORI: Radice Maurizio - Benetti Marta - Trentin Sara - Mascia Silvia
DIRIGENTE: Gaio Simone
My.Ko Imocovolley San Donà
ATLETE
- ZAMBERLAN ELISA
-
CIOFFI BEATRICE
-
BERTON GIULIA
-
COSTANTINI AGNESE
-
BIASIN MATILDE
-
GUADAGNIN ASIA
-
VENTURI EMMA
-
AMICUZZI GIULIA
-
PAGOT ARIANNA
-
MOIRAN ZOE
-
GUADAGNIN GRETA
-
MARCOLONGO PAOLA
-
LANZA ANGELICA
-
BARDARO GIULIA
-
VISENTIN ARIANNA
ALLENATRICI: Davanzo Cristina - Bincoletto Anna
DIRIGENTE: Visentin Cristiano
Libellula Volley U13
ATLETE
- D'ORTA LUDOVICA
-
GALLO ANNA
-
GARZIERA GAYA
-
LA ROSA SERENA
-
TALARICO REBECCA
-
BRUNO FEDERICA
-
NDOJA MELISSA
-
ROLANDO MICHELA
-
QUASSO FEDERICA
-
GALIZIA AURORA
ALLENATRICI: Biestro Martina - Binello Samanta
Futura Volley Giovani
ATLETE
- BEDOSTRI SARA
-
DONATO BIASI GRETA
-
GALLO EMMA SERAFINA
-
PASQUARELLI EMMA
-
GIANNETTA GAIA
-
MARCHIORO ANNA
-
INDOMENICO DARIA
-
PIOVANELLI GIORGIA
-
KURTI AMINA
-
MONACO MAIA CARLOTTA
-
ALBERTI VITTORIA
-
ZIVKOVIC CRISTINA
-
SPEROTTO GRETA
ALLENATRICE: Acquadro Silvia
DIRIGENTE: Croci Maurizio
Playasti Viola
ATLETE
- BOLOGNESI FEDERICA
-
GALLO CECILIA
-
GARELLO GIORGIA
-
GJIKOLAJ SAMANTA
-
LAVAGNINO ISABELLA
-
MASERA LETIZIA
-
RASERO FIAMMA
-
ROSA ELENA
-
TROMBIN FEDERICA
-
ZUIN REBECCA
ALLENATORI: Gay Stefano - Berta Davide
DIRIGENTE: Garello Federico
Ediletrusca Buggiano
ATLETE
- AGGIATO LETIZIA
-
BALDANZI MARTA
-
BANDETTINI MARTINA
-
BIRINDELLI MATILDE
-
CIUCCI LISA
-
DATTERI CHIARA
-
DUCCESCHI VERONICA
-
GIUSFERDI SARA
-
GRAZZINI MARTINA
-
MILANESCHI LUCREZIA
-
MOSCHINI CECILIA
-
ROVAI ALESSIA
-
SEVERI ALICE
-
VADALA' ERIKA
-
VESPESIANI LETIZIA
ALLENATORE: Ribechini Davide
DIRIGENTE: Sandrelli Sara
Lilliput
ATLETE
- ACITO REBECCA
-
ADRIANO SIRIA
-
BALDO MARTA
-
DAL BOSCO AILIS
-
DAL BOSCO KAELI
-
DI VENUTA SOFIA
-
MARCHESOTTI SARA
-
ORLANDELLA ALICE
-
TENACE GIUIA
-
VITALE GINEVRA
-
MORELLO DOMITILLA
ALLENATORI: Sistro Diego - Colonna Alessandra
DIRIGENTE: Dal Bosco Christian
Mondial Corag
ATLETE
- BILANZUOLI GAIA
-
BULGARELLI MATILDE
-
CASCIO SARA
-
CATTINI VIOLA
-
COCCHI MELISSA
-
EMERGENTI NICOLE
-
GIOZJ NOEMI
-
GUIDETTI GIORGIA
-
MORANDI CHIARA
-
PUTZOLU SARA
-
RIGHI GAIA
-
SANTINI ELEONORA
-
TURCI MELISSA
-
ZUCCALA' VALENTINA
ALLENATRORI: Ruini Fabio - Tognin Paolo - Vezzani Angelo
DIRIGENTE: Buongiorno Antonello
SSV Bozen Volley Sparkasse
ATLETE
- BARAZZUOL ELISA
-
CASAGRANDE MANUELA
-
CHIARELLO JENNIFER
-
FRANCIA CHIARA
-
GERONAZZO GINEVRA
-
GOZZI LISA
-
MALOJER NADIA
-
PARISI GIULIA
-
SARTORI MARTINA
ALLENATRORI: Stimpfl Roque - Placchi Alma
Duemila12 De' Settesoli
ATLETE
- DE VICO FRANCESCA
-
COMANDINI FRANCESCA
-
COMANDINI GIORGIA
-
CONSTANTIN FEDERICA
-
CASINI ALICE
-
FIORUCCI GIULIA
-
ZIANTONI RACHELE
-
FABI BEATRICE
-
DI VINCENZO CHIARA
ALLENATORI: Poloni Silvia - Spezzi Martina - Sabatini Emiliano
DIRIGENTE: Manozzi Elisabetta
UPC Colombo Impianti Certosa
ATLETE
- BERETTA SOFIA
-
FERRARI ADELE
-
NECCHI ELISA
-
DOYNO SOFIA
-
SCHIAVINATO REBECCA
-
PALMA MATILDE
-
FALZONE CARLOTTA
-
CROCI RACHELE
ALLENATORI: Invernizzi Jacopo - Zampaglione Doriana
Ftv Team 2016
ATLETE
- VENTURIN CARLOTTA
-
ROSSI GIULIA
-
SCANDOLO EMMA
-
BERTO VITTORIA
-
DAGO OUREGA JULIETTE
-
DAVIDE ELEONORA
-
MARAZZATO CHIARA
-
GOBBO AURORA
-
GALDIOLO MARTA
-
D'URSO ARIANNA
-
BACCAN GIORGIA
-
ZAMPIERI MARTA
-
MARCATO GRETA
-
DE PIERI SOFIA
-
FRANZOI ELEONORA
ALLENATORI: Vanzo Marco - Bazzi Catiuscia
DIRIGENTE: Polesel Massimo
Unionvolley
ATLETE
- BERNASCONI VIRGINIA
-
MALAN ALICE
-
LISDERO GIULIA
-
RICCHIARDI BIANCA
-
CHIARIELLO CHIARA
-
FERRERO ILARIA
-
ZANETTE AURORA
-
CANTONI MARTINA
-
SGUEGLIA ALESSIA
-
BONANSEA EMMA
-
GASPARINI GIULIA
-
MIEGGE CHIARA
-
MONETTI MADDALENA
ALLENATORI: Durando Erika - Naddeo Alberto
DIRIGENTE: Glae Lucia
Volleytime
ATLETE
- VERDI ELETTRA
-
TABARELLI CHIARA
-
ROSATTI ALICE
-
WIELAND LISA
-
ANDRIOLO JANA
-
RUNGALDIER GIADA
-
VIVIAN ZENI
-
SBOP SOFIA
-
WIELAND LARA
-
ETNA GRETA
-
BERGHI GIULIA
-
GRANDI ANNA
ALLENATORE: Contado Andrea
DIRIGENTE: Grande Roberto
Neugries Volley
ATLETE
- BORAGINE GINEVRA
-
BRILLO SOFIA GRACE
-
BRUNELLI CHIARA
-
DELL'OSSO STELLA
-
HARTMAN SARA
-
INNOCENTI ELEONORA
-
LAZZARINI SOFIA
-
NICOLAZZO EMMA
-
SOIRIS KEYSHIA VIRGINIA
-
VERALLI ANNA
-
VESCI ANNA
-
ZUCOL CHIARA
-
LOMBARDO LISA
ALLENATORI: Hintler Pauli - Donazzolo Maurizio
DIRIGENTE: Boragine Christian
Pallavolo C9 Arco / Riva
ATLETE
- BENAMATI ASJA
-
BORTOLOTTI LUDOVICA
-
BOTTESI VERONICA
-
BRESCIANI DESY ROSY
-
BRUTTI LISA
-
CAZZANELLI CHIARA
-
CAZZANELLI CRISTINA
-
CHIOGGIA NOEMI
-
LEONI ALESSIA
-
MALOSSINI MARTINA
-
TAVERNINI STELLA
ALLENATORI: Di Nardo Davide - Prandi Roberto
DIRIGENTE: Tavernini Daria