Squadre partecipanti al torneo u18
U.S.Torri
ATLETE
- VULTAGGIO VALENTINA
-
DIAN ALESSIA
-
BASTIANELLO GIULIA
-
CURTI GEA PENELOPE
-
MUNARI ALICE
-
BERTA ALICE
-
CANELLA SARA
-
FONTANA GIULIA
-
NARDELLI RACHELE
-
MARCHIORO GAIA
-
BRENDOLAN AURORA
-
MARINELLO GLORIA
ALLENATORI: Gemo Andrea - Azzacconi Davide - Borin Matteo
DIRIGENTE: Pedri Emanuela
Unet e-Work Busto Arsizio
ATLETE
- MALUAL AJACK
-
CORTI GRETA
-
BARTOLUCCI VALENTINA
-
MONZA SOFIA
-
BONIFACIO GIULIA
-
ORI ZOE
-
FANTINI CATERINA
-
CARUSO SARA
-
SARTORI BENEDETTA
-
ALMASIO NOEMI
-
CUCCO CHIARA
-
GEROSA CAMILLA
-
BULOVIC KATARINA
ALLENATORI: Tammone Christian - Rodanini Alessandro - Graziani Mauro
DIRIGENTI: Meneghini Maurizio - Merati Christian
Susanna Imoco San Donà
ATLETE
- CORTELLA SARA
-
PELLOIA ANNA
-
BONDARENKO VIRA
-
LEANDRI ASIA
-
ZENNARO MARICA
-
SCANTAMBURLO AURORA
-
EZE CHIDERA BLESSING
-
CAGNIN EMMA
-
OMORUYI OGHOSASERE LOVETH
-
FROSINI GIORGIA
-
BRANDI MARGHERITA
-
RIZZIERI EMMA
-
AGBORTABI EMANUELA
ALLENATORI: Trolese Matteo - Cervesato Francesco
DIRIGENTE: Rossetti Sandro
Volley Academy Sassuolo
ATLETE
- ANTRAPOVA EKATERINA
-
ARISS IMMY
-
BARBERO EMMA
-
BRACCHI MARTINA
-
FALCONE EMMA
-
FERRARI CAMILLA
-
FORNARI VITTORIA
-
GARDINI BEATRICE
-
GUZIN BIBIANA
-
MENNECOZZI LUDOVICA
-
ORLANDI BIANCA
-
PALAZZI SILVIA
-
PELLONI FEDERICA
-
ROMANIN SILVIA
-
VARANI VALENTINA
-
ZOYZI ANETA
ALLENATORI: Di Toma Federico - Capra Eddy
DIRIGENTI: Ferri Gualtiero - Vincenzi Alessandro
Vero Volley Torneria Colombo
ATLETE
- BIANCHI GIADA
-
BUCCIARELLI BIANCA
-
DALSASO ANNAMARIA
-
DE MARZI MICHELA
-
FESTINESE SILVIA
-
GROTTO ARIANNA
-
MORANDI MARTINA
-
PEGORARO GRETA
-
RATTI SONIA
-
REGGIO GIORGIA
-
ROCCA ANNA
-
TOMMASIN DILETTA
-
VENCO CLARA
ALLENATORI: Zisa Tony - Redaelli Valeria
DIRIGENTE: Gambino Franco
Unionvolley
ATLETE
- ALLASIA ELISA
-
CANFORA BENEDETTA
-
ALBERIO DENISE
-
IPPOLITI SERENA
-
ZAMBONI LAVINIA
-
NASI CAROLA
-
GRANATA CRISTINA
-
DISEGNA ELISABETTA
-
ROSTAGNO ALESSIA
ALLENATORI: Scali Davide - Osti Lorenzo
DIRIGENTE: Ippoliti Davide
Pallavolo Celadina
ATLETE
- MARCHETTI GRETA
-
BETTONI FRANCESCA
-
VALOTI ASIA
-
ACETI ALESSIA
-
GUGLIELMI ANIKA
-
COLOGNO MARGHERITA
-
ROSSI NOEMI
-
FUMAGALLI SABRINA
-
BESANA GIORGIA
-
QUARTI ALICE
-
MOLINARI TOSATTI CLELIA
-
ROSSI ARIANNA
ALLENATORI: Mazzatinti Alberto - Perrone Franco
DIRIGENTI: Francis Elia - Mancarella Anna Rita
Lilliput
ATLETE
- ALLEGRI SARA
-
ANDREOTTI GIORGIA
-
BAIOTTO ELISABETTA
-
CRESPAN SARA
-
FERRUA ELENA
-
INGEGNERI SOFIA
-
MARSENGO NOEMI
-
MORELLO MATILDA
-
OTTINO EUGENIA
-
TESSARI ANNA
ALLENATORE: Medici Barbara
DIRIGENTE: Russo Daniele
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri'76
ATLETE
- PARISE FRANCESCA
-
BURZIO ELISA
-
FINI ALESSIA
-
QUILICO ALISSIA
-
DAFFARA ILARIA
-
SEVERIN ARIANNA
-
GIANI MARGHERITA
-
DELL'AMICO GAIA
-
SCAGLIA GIORGIA
-
ROLANDO ALICE
-
STURARO ILARIA
-
ARIAGNO ANNA
-
DALL'OSTO FEDERICA
-
FLUERAS RUXANDRA
ALLENATORI: Sinibaldi Marco - Rostagno Marco - Cogliandro Michele - Rinaldi Gianni - Brusamolin Silvia
DIRIGENTI: Ariagno Roberto - Busso Massimo
Fun Food Vap PC
ATLETE
- ANTOLA MARTINA
-
BOIOCCHI ADELE
CAVIATI FRANCESCA
-
CHINOSI MATILDE
-
CONTARDI GIORGIA
-
CORNELLI SOFIA
-
GILIOLI GIULIA
-
LO BARTOLO GAIA FRANCESCA
-
MAESTRI GIULIA
-
RABIJA ROMINA
-
ROCCA SUSANNA
ALLENATORI: Chiappafreddo Mauro - Savi Antonio
DIRIGENTE: Rocca Pietro
Sifi Kondor Catania
ATLETE
- DAVI VERA
-
DE LUCA GIULIA
-
FERRARO FLORENCIA
-
FRANCESCHINI RITA
-
GUARDO DARIA
-
JIMENEZ MIREYA HIJA
-
ISGRÒ ALESSIA
-
LEONARDI GIORGIA
-
LO PORTO FLAVIA
-
MOLTISANTI FEDERICA
-
MURRU CRISTINA
-
RIFERI CRISTINA
-
RIZZA FEDERICA
ALLENATORI: Turchi Danilo - Romano Damiano
Banca Cremasca
ATLETE
- ABATI GLORIA
-
CENTENARO ALICE
-
COBA IRIS
-
DIAGNE ASTOU
-
EDALLO MARTINA
-
FRASSI ELISA
-
GUERCILENA CAMILLA
-
LABADINI ALICE
-
MORETTI GIULIA
-
PASIAN GAIA
-
PERONI SILVIA
-
PROVANA ALISSA
-
VAIRANI HENRIETA
ALLENATORI: Moretti Matteo - Bonizzoni Valentina
DIRIGENTI: Grassi Marco - Riboli Fabio - Guerini Eugenio
Futura Volley Giovani
ATLETE
- MOCELLIN SILVIA
-
BRUNASSO GIULIA
-
FRANCHI AURORA
-
GORI BEATRICE
-
BROGGIO ELISA
-
MOCCHETTI ARIANNA
-
TOIA AURORA
-
BIBOLOTTI AURORA
-
MONNI ELISA
-
RIGALDO CLARISSA
-
SORMANI SILVIA
-
TONELLO SVEVA
-
GRIPPO ERIN
ALLENATORI: Ranalletti Irene - Colombo Massimiliano
DIRIGENTE: Franchi Claudio
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
ATLETE
- POGGI CHIARA
-
STRADAIOLI SARA
-
PETRE PAOLONI ALICE
-
FONTEMAGGI SARA
-
TAMPIERI MARIA GIULIA
-
MISSIROLI ELENA
-
SERVADEI AURORA
-
BENDONI ERIKA
-
MAIOLANI GIULIA
-
MONACO GRETA
ALLENATORI: Rizzi Federico - Errani Federico
Maia Dentis Neruda Bolzano
ATLETE
- CALLEGARO FRANCESCA
-
CATANIA IRENE
-
COLAONE MIRIAM
-
IANESELLI NICOLE
-
LORENZI ELISA
-
MANDO' FRANCESCA
-
PECORARO CAMILLA
-
RUNGGALDIER SARA
-
VARESCO SARA
ALLENATORI: Bollina Andrea - Archis Luigi
UPC Colombo Impianti Certosa
ATLETE
- BERTOLA MARGHERITA
-
DOYNO CARLOTTA
-
DE SIMONE AURORA
-
BELLONI GAIA
-
BERTOLOTTI SARA
-
LANZAROTTI IRENE
-
SELLARO ANNA LAURA
-
TAVAROLI ELISABETTA
-
TRUGLIO CAMILLA
-
MINARDI MONICA
-
SILVESTRE VERONICA
ALLENATORICE: Curti Linda
DIRIGENTE: Lanzarotti Valter
Promoball Cotton Sound
ATLETE
- PAPA ROSSANA
-
DI GIULIO FRANCESCA
-
GIACOMINI ELENA
-
SALVETTI ELENA
-
BAROSSI REBECCA
-
TOMASI AURORA
-
PIANTONI ELISA
-
BASALARI SONIA
-
TURINA CAMILLA
-
MARINONI ELISA
-
MILIOJKOVIC MARTINA
-
ZANETTI CHIARA
-
BERTOLETTI ALICE
-
GANNAR ISLAM
-
GASPARINI SARA LETIZIA
ALLENATORE: Taramelli Jonny Franco
DIRIGENTE: Canobbo Roberto
Cassa Rurale Fiumicello/Vivil
ATLETE
- BALDO ALESSIA
-
CACCAVARI NOEMI
-
DI VINCENZ GAIA
-
LORUSSO ADRIANA
-
MARCHESAR REBECCA
-
COMAR SABRINA
-
MORATTO ARIANNA
-
PERUZZI ARIANNA
-
POSSAMAI EMMA
-
RIGONAT STEFANIA
-
TOMEI FEDERICA
-
VENUTI SERENA
-
ZANELLO SARA
-
ALLENATORI: Ferrazzo Federico - Esposito Leonardo - Grion Maria Luisa
DIRIGENTI: Baldo Maurizio - Rigonat Loris