Squadre partecipanti al torneo u16
U.S.Torri
ATLETE
- TOMIELLO LUCIA
-
BERTIN ELEONORA
-
MARZARI GIORGIA
-
SACCHETTO ELENA
-
TACCHETTO VALENTINA
-
FAVARETTO EMMA
-
GUERRA GIADA
-
BERTOZZO ALESSIA
-
BORTOLAN NOEMI
-
FERRARO CORINNA
-
PINATO GIORGIA
-
FURLAN GIORGIA
ALLENATORI: Biondi Alessio - Giatti Ilaria - Azzacconi Davide
DIRIGENTI: Meggiarin Flavio - Faggionato Lorenzo
Berna VTB Bologna
ATLETE
- BERTI GIORGIA
-
BORSARI GIORGIA
-
CAMILLI GIULIA
-
CAVICCHI MARZIA
-
COCOMAZZI ASIA
-
DAL MONTE FRANCESCA
-
GAMBERINI ALICE
-
GAMBERINI MARTINA
-
GAMBINI ARIANNA
-
GIANNONI BEATRICE
IACOPONI FRANCESCA
-
PROIETTI NAIRA
-
RUBERTO VITTORIA
-
VALLI GIADA
ALLENATORI: Lorenzi Silvia - Miselli Roberto
DIRIGENTE: Mazzanti Daniele
Unionvolley '03
ATLETE
- VASCHETTI GIORGIA
-
ONOFREI MICHELA LEA
-
MARTINI ISABELLA
-
GUELI MICHELLE
-
BARRA GIORGIA
-
NUCCIO FEDERICA
-
BERTOLI VITTORIA
-
MAINARDI VIRGINIA
-
BERGESE CHIARA
-
FAURE ROLLAND FEBE
-
IANNUZZI MARGHERITA
-
FRADIANI MURGANTE FRANCESCA
-
BERTOTTO CARLOTTA
-
PECORARI CAROLINA
ALLENATORI: Moglio Massimo - Molino Marta - Iacopino Mariapia
DIRIGENTE: Nuccio Paolo
Alta Valsugana Argentario Progetto VolLei
ATLETE
- BORTOLAMEDI MARTINA
-
BURATTI ELEONORA
-
CONRADI TATIANA SOLEDAD
-
GANTIOLER ALICE
-
LANDRINI EMMA
-
MODENA STEFANIA
-
MONTALI GIULIA
-
ORLANDO FRANCESCA
-
PEDRON GIORGIA
-
POLEZZI LEONOR
-
RAGNI PATRICIA
-
TIOSAVLJEVIC KRISTINA
-
VENTURATO BEATRICE
ALLENATORE: Cestari Andrea
DIRIGENTE: Padron Graziano
Crai Vap PC
ATLETE
- ANTOLA
-
BIANCHINI ILARIA
-
CHIROLI ERICA
-
DORO ELEONORA
-
GALIBARDI CHIARA
-
GAZZOLA CHIARA
-
GIARRUSSO GIULIA PIA
-
GILIOLI GIULIA
-
GIOVANACCI IRENE
-
MAESTRI GIULIA
-
NAPPA ANNA
-
PIGHI ARIANA
-
SODA MARIA VITTORIA
ALLENATORI: Chiappafreddo Mauro - Carbonetti Massimiliano
DIRIGENTE: Tiboni Sergio Tiziano
ASD Centro Coselli Trieste
ATLETE
- BODIGOI GIADA
-
BOLE ELISA
-
CANARUTTO BEATRICE
-
COLA CATERINA
-
CRUCITTI AGATA
-
OTTA EMANUELA
-
PONTON REBECCA
-
SBLATTERO CRISTINA
-
SFREDDO ELISA
-
SPADARO GIULIA
-
ZULIANI VITTORIA
ALLENATORI: Zorzati Ciro - Pecalli Luca
DIRIGENTE: Berti Irene
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
ATLETE
- BERTONI LAURA
-
CORNACCHIA MARTINA
-
FUSCONI MARTINA
-
SUPRANI MARGHERITA
-
BETTI GIOIA
-
ULIVI CARLOTTA
-
GHETTI SARA
-
CECCOLI SOFIA
-
PALMIOTTO GINEVRA
-
GHIBERTI FEDERICA
-
SIBONI MAIA
-
CARNEVALI ASIA
ALLENATORI: Fresa Mauro - Chiavegatti Federico
Pallavolo Celadina
ATLETE
- MARCHETTI RACHELE
-
FUMAGALLI CAROLINA
-
ORSANIN IVANA
-
VISCONTI SOFIA
-
RICCA BENEDETTA
-
ROSSI GIULIA
-
CASTAGNINI SERENA
-
PAPETTI ANNA
-
MANGIARULO SOFIA
-
PASINI GIULIA
-
MARIANI BENEDETTA
-
BONVENTO ALICE
ALLENATORI: Sciarra Luca - Scordo Matteo
DIRIGENTE: Signorelli Cosetta
Sifi Kondor Catania
ATLETE
- BONACCORSO CAMILLA
-
CACCAMO GIULIA
-
COL CHIARA
-
DI CARO ELENA
-
FERRARO FLORENCIA
-
JIMENEZ MIREYA HIJA
-
GILBERTO SUSANNA
-
LA FERLA VITTORIA
-
MAUGERI SUAMI
-
MOLTISANTI FEDERICA
-
RAPISARDA SELENE
-
RIFERI CRISTINA
ALLENATORE: Rocco Riccardo
UPC Colombo Certosa Volley
ATLETE
- BONFANTI CHIARA
-
GEROSA MATILDE
-
GHIO MARTA
-
BOBRIV IANA
-
SOFFIENTINI ALICE
-
PIZZOCARO GIULIA
-
RAGNO SARA
-
GRANDI ALESSIA
-
FALZONE GIORGIA
-
NICORA AURORA
-
PINI MATILDE
ALLENATORE: Stefanini Enrico
DIRIGENTE: Zaninello Antonella
Villadies Soc. Agricola Borgo S.Andrea
ATLETE
GROPPO MARGHERITA
-
FABBRO JODIE
-
PUNTIN GIORGIA
-
GUERCIO SARA
-
MIAN VALENTINA
-
FURLAN IRENE
-
MISCIALI FRANCESCA
-
PINATTI RACHEL
-
SUCCI GIORGIA
-
STELLATI MARTINA
-
PERESSIN SWAMI
-
GREGO LAURA
-
PITACCO NASTASSIA
-
FABBO JESSICA
ALLENATORE: Relato Marco
DIRIGENTE: Mian Alessandro
Unionvolley '04
ATLETE
- MARINO ARIANNA
-
MOLETTO BIANCA
-
RIGAT EMMA
-
SARASSO GAIA
-
CHALLIER CATERINA
-
NASI GIULIA
-
MONETTI AURORE SANDRINE
-
PIPINO ANDREA
-
ACCOLLO GAIA
-
SANNINO VERONICA
-
TULLIO LUDOVICA
-
FRANZIN ELISABETTA
ALLENATORI: Marulli Eugenio - Favaro Elisa
SSV Bozen Volley Sparkasse
ATLETE
- BACHER ALESSIA
-
BEVILACQUA NICOLE
-
DEGASPERI CINDY
-
DI STASI NICOLE
-
FILIPPONE ALESSIA
HOFER JULIA
-
MALFERTHEINER LAURA
-
MANARIN GIULIA
-
MASSANOVA MICHELLE
-
RIEDMULLER GAIA
-
ROSSATO GIADA
-
SARTORI GIULIA
-
TOCCOLI VALENTINA
ALLENATORI: Parisi Amato - Capuzzo Maurizio
DIRIGENTE: Reiter Simona
VBC Savigliano
ATLETE
- ROCCA FRANCESCA
-
PRIOLO MATILDE
-
FEA CARLOTTA
-
MANA SARA
-
CAVALLOTTO ROBERTA
-
BERGESIO SILVIA
-
ALLEMANO MARTINA
-
MILANESIO SARA
-
PASTORELLI LUCREZIA
-
BO MARTINA
-
VIGHETTI GIULIA
-
DEMICHELIS SILVIA
ALLENATORE: Porello Marco
DIRIGENTE: Vercellino Livia
Maia Dentis Neruda Bolzano
ATLETE
- BRILLO LISIA
-
BUSETTI EMMI
-
CHECCHI ANNA
-
DEGASPERI JAMIN
-
DEMATTE' MARTINA
-
DODEROVIC GAIA
-
GUERZONI ZOE
-
LEVER ANNA
-
TAMANINI CAMILLA
-
VARRASO FRANCESCA
-
VESCI SARA
ALLENATORI: Archis Luigi - Bollini Andrea
Gorla Volley
ATLETE
- PRIOSCHI EMMA
-
AINA GIORGIA
-
FANI GIULIA
-
CASARìN ELISA
-
VILLANI MARTINA
-
BERTOLANI ANITA
-
BERALDO SARA
-
CARGNELUTTI IRENE
-
COSTARIOL ANNA
-
RADRIZZANI MARTA
-
BELOTTI EMMA
-
GROPPO ALICE
ALLENATORI: Maiocchi Giordano - Cavallari Roberto
DIRIGENTE: Bertolani Andrea
Pallavolo Lecco A.Picco
ATLETE
- LAFRANCONI ANNA
-
LAGO BEATRICE
-
ROTA ELEONORA
-
ESPOSITO LAURA
-
COLZANI ALESSANDRA
-
FRIGERIO SARA
-
IODICE ALESSIA
-
LONGHI MATILDE
-
STROPENI ANNA
-
DEGREGORIO ALESSIA
-
COLOMBO VALENTINA
-
CHIAPPA ELISA
ALLENATORE: Ficarra Diego
DIRIGENTE: Ghianda Nadia
Albenga Volley
ATLETE
- ALFANO ALICE
-
CAFAGNO REBECCA
-
CAVALLARO FEDERICA
-
CONTE BENEDETTA
-
CURTO GIULIA
-
NADDEO MATILDE
-
ODDONE CHIARA
-
PARETO AGNESE
-
PORTOMAURO SOFIA
-
RAVERA ELISA
-
SALATI VALENTINA
-
TIMO NOEMI
-
VERNAZZANO ALICE
ALLENATORE: Di Vicino Daniele
DIRIGENTE: Pareto Andrea