Squadre partecipanti al torneo u14
US Torri
ATLETE
- Baldo Silvia
- Bardin Marta
- Cisaro Giulia
- Cisaro Luana
- Ciscato Eleonora
- Fagan Aurora
- Garbuggio Francesca
- Pandolfo Elena
- Toffanin Erica
- Vultaggio Valentina
ALLENATORI: Tagliabue Dario - Biondi Alessio
ACCOMPAGNATORI: Garbuggio Matteo Fagan Flavio
A.P.D.C. Pallavolo Vistra Chions
ATLETE
- Callegari Matilde
- Coden Arianna
- Colussi Lisa
- Cozzi Matilde
- Cristante Sharon
- Fabris Eleonora
- Foresto Eva
- Giacomello Veronica
- Maggio Elisa
- Maranzan Monica
- Pellegrini Aurora
- Stefanuto Ilaria
- Turchet Gaia
- Venier Elena
ALLENATORI: Simone Molinaro - Maddalena Cecchetto
ACCOMPAGNATORI: Luigino Fedrigo - Margherita Zanin
Anderlini Unicom Starker
ATLETE
- Giovannini Nicole
-
Lazzaretti Lisa
-
Franchini Maria
-
Haskaj Xhiulia
-
Mazzi Matilde
-
Corradini Chiara
-
Franzini Mehret
-
Facchini Chiara
-
Buffagni Alessia
-
Cavani Cecilia
-
Simonini Virginia
-
Casoli Barbara
-
Montorsi Francesca
-
Migliorni Sofia
-
Petruzziello Carlotta
ALLENATORI: Soattini Davide - Gianaroli Giulia
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Bortolamasi Roberto
Est Volley
ATLETE
- Reginato Denise
-
Giuliatti Francesca
-
Fontana Giulia
-
Tessari Rachele
-
Nardi Miriam
-
Ferrari Linda
-
Franchetto Giulia
-
Fattori Veronica
-
Carli Giada
-
Dal Zovo Michelle
-
Pozzer Giorgia
-
Barana Carlotta
ALLENATORI: Merlanti Piergiorgio - Scicchitani Tatiana
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Pagani Antonio
Gielle Imoco Volley San Donā
ATLETE
- Balzano Chiara
-
Brussolo Giulia
-
Cavalier Agnese
-
Costantini Alice
-
Chiericati Ilaria
-
Eze Chidera
-
Farnia Camilla
-
Leandri Asia
-
Magnasco Francesca
-
Pelloia Anna
-
Scantamburlo Aurora
-
Trevisan Alessia
-
Vettoretto Irene
-
Zorzetto Aurora
ALLENATORI: Silvestrini Paolo - Davanzo Cristina
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Ostanello Diego
Lanzini Foppapedretti
ATLETE
- Antonello Giulia
-
Arnoldi Martina
-
Battista Valeria
-
Belotti Giulia
-
Bendotti Giorgia
-
Besana Giorgia
-
Delprato Ylenia
-
Longhi Elisabetta
-
Marchesi Rebecca
-
Marchetti Greta
-
Nervi Alessia
-
Ratti Tamara
-
Scarpellini Alice
ALLENATORI: Usubelli Raffaello - Ripamonti Giorgio
ACCOMPAGNATORI: Maiandi Marta - Maiandi Franco
Neruda Volley
ATLETE
Busetti Emmi
-
Callegaro Francesca
-
Checchi Anna
-
Haselwarte Lea
-
Doderovic Gaia
-
Ianeselli Nicole
-
Legame Alice
-
Lorenzi Elisa
-
Masnovo Lena
-
Menegatti Sonia
-
Russo Ilaria
-
Scola Sabrina
-
Varesco Sara
-
Zamignan Anna
ALLENATORI: Archis Luigi - Zoppolat Silvia
ACCOMPAGNATRICE: Fink Gerti
Pallavolo C9 - Arco Riva
ATLETE
- Anna Calzā
- Nicole Pedrini
- Irene Bombardelli
- Linda Frizzera
- Maddalena Bertoldi
- Alyssa Grieco
- Beatrice Lo Presti
- Emma Della Piccola
- Giorgia Morandi
- Giulia Borroi
- Giorgia De Nittis
ALLENATORI: Davide Di Nardo - Silvia Tomasini
ACCOMPAGNATORE:
Vip Bologna
ATLETE
- Sara Pavolettoni
- Chiara Zeccoli
- Alice Carlesso
- Nicole Aloisio
- Alice Colle
- Sofia Ruberto
- Valentina Mazza
- Alice Grande
- Matilde Albertini
- Alessandra Gobbi
- Caterina Grassilli
- Rebecca Minghetti
- Giulia Gialdini
- Giulia Romano
ALLENATORI: Andrea Bollini - Silvia Lorenzini
ACCOMPAGNATORE:
River Volley 2001
ATLETE
- Cappelletti Alessia
- Buciuscan Alina
- Gnecchi Giorgia
- Gogni Alice
- Rocca Susanna
- Lucchini Michelle
- Giocoli Camilla
- Biffi Chiara
- Chiapponi Camilla
- Tellone Agata
- Turri Clarissa
- Arfini Alessia
ALLENATORI: Falcione Bruno - Carbonetti Massimiliano
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Rocca Pietro
S. Giuseppe Argentario
ATLETE
- Barozzi Elisa
-
Cappuccio Carlotta
-
Dellantonio Elisa
-
Fasanelli Aurora
-
Galbero Emma
-
Gamene Iman
-
Gasperi Greta
-
Girardelli Allison
-
Lievore Alessia
-
Maffei Angela
-
Malesardi Giulia
-
Malual Ajak
-
Paoli Alessia
-
Paoli Chiara
-
Pedrotti Gaia
-
Tomasi Elisa
-
Valentinotti Elisa
-
Zambotti Annisa
-
Zuani Chiara
ALLENATORI: Senter Gianpaolo - Barozzi Fabrizio
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Tomasi Giordano
Sea Stars Union Volley Jesolo
ATLETE
- Basso Diletta
- Botter Federica
- Chiappetta Eleonora
- Crepaldo Giorgia
- Doretto Carlotta
- Giacomazzo Camilla
- Rossi Irene
- Simonetto Marta
- Vallese Emma
- Zemolin Gaia
ALLENATORI: Cristiano Pavoncella - Nicola Volo
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Nima Mousazad Mogghadam
Synergy Volley Venezia
ATLETE
- Melissa Zanon
- Elena Trevisan
- Alessia Bona
- Natalija Malovic
- Marta Polonio
- Marta Dose
- Carlotta Rigobello
- Marica Zennaro
- Linda Zanuzzi
- Irene Sarto
- Elena Molin Zan
- Beatrice Pattaro
ALLENATORI: Matteo Trolese - Eleonora Buso - Leonardo Cabrera
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Maurizio Trevisanato
Teamvolley Ysla
ATLETE
- Capasso Laura
-
Cimma Chiara
-
Conzon Lisa
-
Daffara Benedetta
-
Favario Erica
-
Gilone Giulia
-
Lettig Martina
-
Manfrinati Giulia
-
Marra Francesca
-
Nakeva Alessandra
-
Santoro Beatrice
ALLENATORI: Bellagotti Alessio - Dettore Valentina
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Cimma Fabrizio
Volley Pesaro Sally
ATLETE
- Maria Elena Aluigi
-
Conti Laura
-
Chiara Casicci
-
Giada Montesi
-
Carlotta Prina
-
Francesca Sgorbini
-
Chiara Pieri
-
Linda De Bellis
-
Valentina Gemma
-
Lucia Tombari
-
Giada Balleroni
-
Martina Meneghello
-
Maria Vittoria Gabucci
-
Rebecca Magi
ALLENATORI: Stefano Gambelli - Roberta Romagnoli
ACCOMPAGNATORE:
ZKB Centro Coselli Trieste
ATLETE
- Sancin Flora
- Krizman Alessia
- Rimbaldo Laura
- Pecalli Marta
- Stanissa Noemi
- Reia Isabel
- Zuttion Rebecca
- Zuttion Vanessa
- Favero Giulia
- Cocolet Francesca
- Faggiani Alice
- Sblattero Cristina
ALLENATORE: Valvo Alberto
ACCOMPAGNATORE: